• S&H

    I Year ECE - A (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.M.K.Vasumathy Click Here Click Here  Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    CHEMISTRY Dr. Marri Pradeep Kumar Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Mr.Mohan Krishna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2  
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
     Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5  
    ENGINEERING WORKSHOP Mr.M.Yesuratnam Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGLISH Ms.G.Shailaja Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year ECE - B (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.P.Rameswari Click Here Click Here Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    CHEMISTRY Mr.Gaurav Singh Click Here Click Here  
    BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Mr.Mohan Krishna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2    
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    ENGINEERING WORKSHOP Mr.B.C.Raghu Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here  
    ENGLISH Ms.K.Asha Latha Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4    
    Unit 5  Unit 5
    I Year ECE - C (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.M.S.Kiranmai Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5  Unit 5 
    CHEMISTRY Dr.M.Saritha Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Mr.M.Krishna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 
    ENGINEERING WORKSHOP Mr.B.C.Raghu Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here  
    ENGLISH Mr. G Victor Emmanuel Raju  Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year CSE - A (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.M.S.Kiranmai Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5  Unit 5
    APPLIED PHYSICS Mr.T.R.P.Mukherjee   Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING Mr.K.David Raju Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3   
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING GRAPHICS Mr.P.Devaraj Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3              Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Dr.G. Dhanasri   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year CSE - B (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.P.Amaleswari Click Here Click Here  
    APPLIED PHYSICS Ms.P.Neelima   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING Mr.K.David Raju Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3   
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4  
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING GRAPHICS Mr.Md Azeem Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Dr.G. Dhanasri   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 3 Unit 3  
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year CSE - C (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Mr.L Venkat Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    APPLIED PHYSICS Mr.T.R.P.Mukherjee   Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING Ms.K.Hema Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING GRAPHICS Mr.P.Devaraj Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5          Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Dr.G. Dhanasri   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year EEE (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.M.K.Vasumathy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    APPLIED PHYSICS Ms.Spandana      
    PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING Mr.K.David Raju Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3    
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4  
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING GRAPHICS Mr.Md Azeem Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Dr.G. Dhanasri   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1   
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year IT (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Mr.L Venkat Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    APPLIED PHYSICS Mr.Ravikumar Kondle   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING Ms.K.Madhavi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING GRAPHICS Mr.M.Yesuratnam Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Dr.G. Dhanasri   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year Civil (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.P.Amaleswari Click Here Click Here  
    CHEMISTRY Dr. Bathini Srinivas  Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1  Unit 1  
    Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3  Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5  Unit 5   Unit 5  Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING MECHANICS Mr.Suresh Babu     Unit 1  Unit 1  Unit 1   
    Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3  Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5  Unit 5    
    ENGINEERING WORKSHOP Mr.A.Nagendra Click Here Click Here  
    ENGLISH Ms.G.Shailaja Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    I Year Mechanical (1-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    MATHEMATICS-II  Ms.P.Amaleswari Click Here Click Here  
    CHEMISTRY Dr. Bathini Srinivas  Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1  Unit 1   
    Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3  Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5  Unit 5   Unit 5  Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    ENGINEERING MECHANICS Mr.Suresh Babu     Unit 1  Unit 1  Unit 1   
    Unit 2  Unit 2  Unit 2
    Unit 3  Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5  Unit 5   
    ENGINEERING WORKSHOP Mr.A.Nagendra Click Here Click Here  
    ENGLISH Ms.G.Shailaja Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5

     

    Mechanical Engineering

     

    II Year Mechanical - A (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Kinematics of Machinery Mr.B.C.Raghu Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Thermal Engineering I Mr. Raghavendra Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Machines Mr.Suresh Babu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Instrumentation and Control Systems Ms.Y.Pragathi     Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Basic Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mr.K.Gopinath     Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1   Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    II Year Mechanical - B (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Kinematics of Machinery Mr.K.Divakara Murthy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Thermal Engineering I Mr.Praveen K Patil Click Here Click Here  
    Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Machines Mr.Pawan Kumar Click Here Click Here  
    Instrumentation and Control Systems Mr.A.Nagendra Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2   Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3              Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4              Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Basic Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mr.K.Gopinath Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1   Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    III Year Mechanical - A (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Thermal Engineering II Mr.Praveen K Patil Click Here Click Here  
    Design of Machine Members II Mr.A.Nagendra Click Here Click Here

    Unit 1 Unit1 Unit1               Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2             Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3             Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5  

    Heat Transfer Mr.S.Madhu Click Here Click Here  
    Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mr.K.Divakara Murthy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Intellectual Property Rights Mr. Vinod Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    III Year Mechanical - B (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Thermal Engineering II Dr. K Vijaya Kumar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2   
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4    Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Design of Machine Members II Mr.B.C.Raghu Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Heat Transfer Mr. Raghavendra Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mr.S.Madhu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Intellectual Property Rights Ms.Y.Pragathi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    IV Year Mechanical - A (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Entrepreneurship and Small Business Enterprises Mr.Pawan Kumar Click Here Click Here  
     
     
     
     
    Renewable Energy Sources Ms.R.V.S.Lakshmi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Automobile Engineering Mr. Vinod Kumar Reddy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3   Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4    Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    IV Year Mechanical -  B (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Entrepreneurship and Small Business Enterprises Ms.R.V.S.Lakshmi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Renewable Energy Sources Dr. K Vijaya Kumar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Automobile Engineering Ms.G.Udayasree Click Here Click Here Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5

     

    Civil Engineering

    II Year Civil (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Basic Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mr.Nagababu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Building Materials, Construction and Planning Mr.V.Gajendra Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Basics of Mechanical Engineering for Civil Engineers Ms.G.Udayasree Click Here Click Here Unit 1 
    Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3  
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5  
    Hydraulics and Hydraulic Machinery Ms.Ramya Keerthi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5              
    Structural Analysis - I Mr.Md Abdul Nadeem Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5     
    Strength of Materials - II Mr.Ravi Theja Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5
    III Year Civil (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Design of Steel Structures Mr.M.Mahesh Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5  Unit 5 
    Air Pollution and Control Mr.G.Ravi Kumar Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Environmental Engineering Mr.Mirza Nayeem Baig Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5  Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Fabrication Process Ms.G.Udayasree Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3
    Unit 4
    Unit 5
    Soil Mechanics Ms.K.Chandana Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    IV Year Civil (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Waste Management Dr.K.Radhika Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Industrial Waste Water Treatment Mr.Ravi Theja Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2  Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3   Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Entrepreneur Resource Planning Mr.T.Sridhar Click Here Click Here Unit 1  Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3  Unit 3  
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 

    EEE

     

    II Year EEE (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Control System Mr.Shaik Ansar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    Digital Electronics Mrs.Nagajyothi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Electrical Machines – II Mr.Naga Babu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
     Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Laplace Transforms, Numerical Methods & Complex Variables Ms.P.Amaleswari Click Here Click Here  
    Power System 1 Mr.Mallikarjun Click Here Click Here  
    III Year EEE (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Intellectual Property Rights Dr.T.Shanmugapriya Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Electrical and Electronics Instrumentation Dr.G.Jaya Krishna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Power Electronics Mr.M.Krishna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Power System Analysis Mr.Mallikarjun Click Here Click Here  
    Switch Gear and Protection Ms.Sireesha Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5  
    IV Year EEE (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Utilization of Electric Power Mr.Shaik Ansar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Wind, Solar and Hybrid Energy Systems Ms.Divya Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Unit 2
    Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Entrepreneurship and Small Business Enterprises Mr. N Ramakrishna Click Here Click Here Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5

     

    CSE

    II CSE A
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Operating System Ms.S.Sudeshna Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Java Programming Ms.M.Kamala Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3   Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Database Management Systems Ms.Bharathi Ghosh Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Discrete Mathematics Ms.Rameswari Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Business Economics and Financial Analysis Dr.Shanmuga Priya Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 
    II CSE B
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Operating System Dr.K.Satish Kumar Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Java Programming Ms.S.Sudeshna Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Database Management Systems Ms.P.Nethrasri Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Discrete Mathematics Dr.R.Lakshmi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5   Unit 5
    Business Economics and Financial Analysis Mr.Ramakrishna Click Here Click Here Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    II CSE C
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Operating System Ms.K.Shravani Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Java Programming Mr.Amogh Deshmukh Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Database Management Systems Ms.Hema Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Discrete Mathematics Dr.R.Lakshmi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5   Unit 5
    Business Economics and Financial Analysis Mr.Sreedhar Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    III CSE A
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Compiler Design Ms.K.Shravani Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Web Technologies Mr.Shaik Md Ilias Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Cryptography & Network Security Dr.A.Anjaiah Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Mobile Computing Ms.Swati Ollalwar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Principles of Computer Communications and Network Dr Basavaraj G K Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    III CSE B
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Compiler Design Ms.M.Kamala Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Web Technologies Ms.P.Nethrasri Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Cryptography & Network Security Dr.M.Upendra Kumar Click Here   Unit 4 Unit 4
    Mobile Computing Ms.M.Sravanthi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 unit 5   Unit 5
    Principles of Computer Communications and Network Dr Basavaraj G K Click Here Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    III CSE C
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Compiler Design Ms.K.Nartkannai Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Web Technologies Ms.K.Madhavi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5  Unit 5
    Cryptography & Network Security Dr.H.Shaheen Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 UnIt 5
    Mobile Computing Dr.M.Sharadha  Varalakshmi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Principles of Computer Communications and Network Mr.G.Narasimhulu Click Here   Unit 3
    IV CSE A
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Management Information Systems Dr.Shanmuga Priya   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Computer Forensics Dr.Rajasekar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Modern Software Engineering Ms.M.Shravanthi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2   Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3   Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5   Unit 5
    IV CSE B
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Management Information Systems Mr.Ramakrishna   Click Here Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5
    Computer Forensics Dr.H.Shaheen Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 UnIt 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Modern Software Engineering Dr.Rajasekar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    IV CSE C
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Management Information Systems Mr.Sreedhar   Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2  Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
     Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Computer Forensics Mr.J.Rajasekar Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2  Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4  
    Modern Software Engineering Dr.Diana Moses Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1   Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3   Unit 3
    Unit 4  Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5

    ECE

    II Year ECE - A (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Analog and Digital Communications Ms.P.Madhuri Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Electronic Circuit Analysis Mr.B.Ramesh Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2
    Electromagnetic Fields and Waves Mr.R.Raju Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4            Unit 5
    Linear IC Applications Mr.A.Hari Click Here Click Here Unit1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Laplace Transforms, Numerical Methods & Complex Variables Ms.P.Amaleswari Click Here Click Here  
    II Year ECE - B (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Analog and Digital Communications Ms.M.Jyothirmai Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Electronic Circuit Analysis Dr.K.Madhusudan Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Electromagnetic Fields and Waves Mr.R.Raju Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4                  Unit 5
    Linear IC Applications Ms.S.Nagajyothi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Laplace Transforms, Numerical Methods & Complex Variables Ms.M.K.Vasumathy Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Unit 5 Unit 5
    II Year ECE - C (2-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank Lecture Notes Video Links
    Analog and Digital Communications Mr.G.Narasimhulu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2
    Unit 3  
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Electronic Circuit Analysis Dr.K.Madhusudan Click Here Click Here Unit 1
    Electromagnetic Fields and Waves Ms.M.Jyothirmai Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3  Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5            Unit 5 Unit 5
    Linear IC Applications Mr.A.Hari Click Here Click Here Unit1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Laplace Transforms, Numerical Methods & Complex Variables Ms.Kiranmai Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    III Year ECE - A (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank   Lecture Notes Video Links
    Antennas and Wave Propagation Dr.K.Srinivasulu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Cyber Security Dr.Upendra Kumar Click Here Click Here Unit 4 Unit 4
    Digital Image Processing Dr.P.Lakshmi Devi Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Digital Signal Processing Mr.N.Dhanunjeyarao Click Here    Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
     Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
     Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
     Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
     Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Ms.Dibya Rekha     Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    III Year ECE - B (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Antennas and Wave Propagation Dr.M.L.N.Acharyulu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Cyber Security Ms.Rajani Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Digital Image Processing Mr.Suresh Babu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Digital Signal Processing Mr.N.Dhanunjeyarao Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Mr.B.A.Sarath Manohar      
     
    III Year ECE - C (3-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Antennas and Wave Propagation Dr.K.Srinivasulu Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1  
     Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
     Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5
    Cyber Security Ms.Bharathi Ghosh Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3  
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5  
    Digital Image Processing Ms.Kanaga Durga Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Digital Signal Processing Mr.N.Dhanunjeyarao Click Here   Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Mr.B.A.Sarath Manohar      
     
    IV Year ECE - A (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Global Positioning System Dr.M.L.N.Acharyulu Click Here   Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4
    Optical Communications Ms.Kanaga Durga Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Total Quality Management Dr.Shanmuga Priya Click Here Click Here Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1 Unit 1
    Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2 Unit 2
    Unit 3 Unit 3 Unit 3 
    Unit 4 Unit 4 Unit 4  
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5  
    IV Year ECE - B (4-2)
    Subject Name of the faculty Question Bank  Lecture Notes Video Links
    Global Positioning System Ms.P.Madhuri Click Here    
    Optical Communications Mr.I.Obulesu Click Here Click Here Unit 3
    Unit 4 
    Total Quality Management Mr.N.Ramakrishna Click Here Click Here Unit 4 Unit 4 
    Unit 5 Unit 5 Unit 5 
    Scroll To Top